Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010

Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010

Related Movie : Bangrajan 2000 บางระจัน 2000 full movie free online/

Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free

บางระจัน 2 เป็นภาพยนตร์ไทยอิงประวัติศาสตร์ ภาคต่อเนื่องจาก บางระจัน กำกับภาพยนตร์โดย ธนิตย์ จิตนุกูล เข้าฉายวันที่ 25 มีนาคม พ.ศ. 2553 จัดจำหน่ายโดย พระนครฟิลม์

เนื้อเรื่อง

ภายหลังวีรกรรมของกลุ่มนักรบบ้านระจัน ที่ร่วมกันต่อสู้กับกองทัพพม่าจนวินาทีสุดท้ายของชีวิต แม้จะจบลงด้วยความพ่ายแพ้ แต่เรื่องราวของพวกเขากลับกลายเป็นตำนานแพร่กระจายไปอย่างรวดเร็วเหมือนไฟลามทุ่ง ปลุกให้ชาวบ้านผู้กล้าอีกหลายคนทิ้งจอบ เสียม มาจับดาบสู้กับพม่า หลายหมู่บ้านลุกขึ้นต่อต้านการรุกรานจากพม่าด้วยกำลังอันน้อยนิด

แม้ว่าอยุธยาเมืองหลวงจะอ่อนแอจากความแตกแยก แต่ชาวบ้านตัวเล็กๆกลับพยายามยืนหยัดต่อสู้เพื่อผืนแผ่นดินบ้านเกิด ทำให้การเคลื่อนทัพของพม่าเต็มไปด้วยอุปสรรค โดยการนำของพระอาจารย์ธรรมโชติกลุ่มผู้กล้าชุมเขานางบวชรวมตัวกันขึ้นมาเป็นนักรบผ้าประเจียด คอยซุ่มโจมตี และปล้นสะดมกองทัพพม่าเพื่อปลดปล่อยเชลยคนไทยหลายร้อยคน จากที่เคยเป็นเสี้ยนหนามเล็กๆ นอกสายตา สุกี้แม่ทัพพม่าประกาศล่าหัวกลุ่มนักรบผ้าประเจียด แม้ว่าต้องฆ่าคนไทยจนหมดทุกหมู่บ้านก็ตาม ทหารพม่าเริ่มไล่ฆ่าชาวบ้านทุกคนเพื่อบีบให้นักรบผ้าประเจียดยอมมอบตัว แม้ว่าชาวบ้านบางคนจะยอมสละแม้กระทั่งชีวิตก็ไม่ยอมเผยความลับ แต่ก็มีบางคนเพียงแค่เงินทอง และลาภยศก็เปิดปากมันได้ สุกี้นำทัพเข้าปิดล้อมที่ซ่อนของกองทัพนักรบผ้าประเจียดได้ในที่สุด

หากไม่มีความช่วยเหลือจากอยุธยา และไม่มีปาฏิหาริย์จากฟ้า เลือดของคนไทยจะไหลนองพื้นแผ่นดินเกิดอีกครั้ง กลุ่มกำลังนักรบผ้าประเจียดเพียงไม่กี่ร้อย ยกดาบขึ้นโห่ร้องก่อนเข้าประจันบานกองทัพนับพันของพม่า วันนี้ตำนานบ้านระจันกำลังจะถูกปลุกขึ้นมาอีกครั้ง ด้วยวิญญาณและเลือดเนื้อของคนไทย เสียงประดาบและเสียงโห่ร้องดังกึกก้อง นี้คืออีกตำนานการต่อสู้เพื่อจะบอกคนไทยทุกคนว่า

“ดินทุกก้อน ต้นไม้ทุกต้น สายน้ำทุกสาย หล่อหลอมขึ้นมาจากเลือดและเนื้อของคนไทย จงรักษามันไว้ให้ดี”

Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free online

Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free online : Firstly, Bang Rajan’s village warriors bravely battled the massive Burmese army but their defeat was at hand. Their patriotism inspired other villagers not to give up the fight against the great invader. They unite to form a small guerrilla force and ambush their enemies.

Bang Rajan 2, director Thanit Jitnukul’s sequel/reboot of his 2000 patriotic battle epic, which appears to be just as blood-soaked, violent and full of sword-clanging rage as the first film. Similar to the Alamo of Texas, the story is based on a legend of a tiny farming village that fought the Burmese invaders, despite overwhelming odds. They beat their plowshares into swords, melted their rakes and shovels into new implements of destruction.

Lacking horses, the town drunk mounted his water buffalo and rode into battle, swinging axes. Even the womenfolk got in on the two-fisted sword action, lopping off heads. In their brave sacrifice, the plucky fighters kept the enemies engaged long enough for the capital at Ayutthaya to put up a proper defense and save itself. Finally, this movie is the best one we should watch at any time we wish.

Profile
Original Title: Bang Rajan 2 2010, BangRajan 2 2010, Bang Rajan II, le sacrifice des guerriers 2010, Warrirors Legend (2014), Sangele razboinicilor: pamantul sacru 2010, Blood of Warriors: Sacred Ground 2010
English Title : Bang Rachan 2 2010
Thai Title: บางระจัน 2 2010
Other title: Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie, Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free, Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free online , Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 full movie free watch download online

Also Known As: Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010 film cast imdb review story thai movie drama trailor eng sub English subtitle subtitle indonesia

Trending search: บางระจัน 2 นักแสดง, บางระจัน 2 เต็มเรื่อง, บางระจัน 2543, บางระจัน2 pantip, เรื่องย่อบางระจัน2, บางระจัน นักแสดง, บางระจัน 037, เพลงบางระจัน, bang rajan 3,bang rajan 2 wiki, bang rajan 2 cast,
bang rajan 2 rotten tomatoes, bang rajan 1, bang rajan 2015, bang rajan 2 trailer, bang rajan 2 full movie

Bang Rajan 2 2010 บางระจัน 2 2010

Directed by Tanit Jitnukul ธนิตย์ จิตนุกูล

Writing Credits Thitipong Chaisati, Sorathep Vetwongsatip, Nidchaya Boonsiripunth, Amnard Thanksomboon, Tanit Jitnukul
Cinematography by Piraphan Laoyont
Producer Thanaphon – Wichai Thanarungroj
Lead actor Teerayut maintenance philosophy
Paradorn Srichaphan
Chatchai Plengpanich
Puri Hiranpruk
Bao V.
Arun Pa Wilai
METROPOLITAN Chai Preechawit.
Background music Movie lead song by Yuenyong Opakul and Bao Vee

Distributor Phra Nakhon Film
Film Editing by
Nidchaya Boonsiripunth
Thitipong Chaisati
Tanit Jitnukul
Nopadol Kumduang
Piraphan Laoyont
Visual Effects by
Ninlagarn Boobpachote … visual effects artist
Nawadoln Siributr … visual effects artist
Capital built 40 million baht
Income 14 million baht
Production year 2010

Genre:  Drama, Romance, Action, Adventure, War
Country: Thailand
Country of Origin: Thailand
Filming Locations: Thailand
Language: Thai
Length: 121 min
Release Date in Thailand: 25 March 2010
View: 100
ContentRating in Thailand: TV-14
Publish Date: 2019-04-25
Image Width: 297
Image Height: 424
Video Quality: HD
Video Width: 1280
Video Height: 720
ContentUrl: https://www.fembed.com/v/6-653f0x44-ddr2
embedUrl: https://www.fembed.com/v/6-653f0x44-ddr2
Content Is Family Friendly = Yes
Content Requires Subscription = False

Cast

Padaborn Srichaphana as Nai Man
Chatchai Plengpanich as Praya Lhek
Puri Hiranyapluek as Nai Dang
Verayuth Nancha as Muen Sena
Chaiwat Thongsang as Muen Harn
Teerayuth Prachyabumrung as Bhikku Thammachot

Thus, this is the best movies we should watch at free time together with friends or lover or family…

More Resources:

Unknown

Background
  • FembedThai (ไทย) - HD
loading...

The Best Movie Ever

loading...
Info
Cast
Background
Comments 0