Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014

Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร full movie

Related Movie : Mak tae 2006 หมากเตะรีเทิร์นส 2006 full movie free online/

Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie

Tas Rak Asoon เป็นละครความรักสุดคลาสสิกในเส้นเลือดของพิศาลอัครเสนีย์ผู้อำนวยการทหารผ่านศึกซึ่งแม่ทำในแบบของตัวเองอย่างเจ็บแสบ Mum ยังเป็นดาราในภาพยนตร์เรื่อง Nai-hua Perm ชายใจร้ายที่พยายามแก้แค้นครอบครัวที่รับผิดชอบต่อการตายของน้องสาวของเขา นักแสดงหญิงอายุ 27 ปี Savika Chaiyadej (Pinky) นักแสดงที่ Tas Rak Asoon ซึ่งรับบทเด็กรวยและดาวเซ็กซี่วัย 31 ปี Lukkana Wattanawongsiri (อั้ม) ผู้เล่นหญิงชาวเกาะชื่อเจ็ทสกี ตลอดทั้งภาพยนตร์ผู้หญิงสองคนต่อสู้เพื่อความรักของนายหัวเฮาเพิ่ม

Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie free online : Firstly, Tas Rak Asoon is a classic love-hate drama in the vein of veteran director Pisarn Akarasenee, which Mum has made in his own, slapstick way. Sporting a new pirate-like look, Mum also stars in the film as Nai-hua Perm, a heartless man who seeks vengeance against the family responsible for the death of his sister.

Also starring in Tas Rak Asoon are 27-year-old actress Savika Chaiyadej (Pinky), who plays a spoiled rich kid, and 31-year-old sexy star Lukkana Wattanawongsiri (Aum), who plays an island girl named Jet Ski. Throughout the film, the two women fight for the affections of Nai-hua Perm.

A satire-comedy based loosely on a popular novel that has been made into famous TV series and movie couple of time about love that is built on hatred and painful memories.

Forget about the famous love story that you used to know. Because of the funny face, Mum Jok Mook will open her eyes for a long time, and love a new kiss. When he had to turn a role into a vast … Gosh, a man without heart.

Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie free online

Intense love story, immediately “funny”, then “brutal” begins after “muffled” (Pinky Sawika), a girl in the city of high society. Revived on a boat and discovered the fact that She is being kidnapped to the island. One, without knowing who they were holding her for and why. “Why did you do it to me”

Until when the boat stopped at the island She found that the person who captured her was “Mr. Hua Perm” (Mam Jok Mok), the owner of the island is illegal Those who are caught up in the past And the resentment that someone has hurt their sister’s mind until Tae has committed suicide And this is the reason he took the muffler.

Because wanting to take revenge on the muffler’s father who attacked his sister Muffled must be enslaved Physical and mental abuse And had to be enslaved to more master masters Which is not suffering enough Because she still has to face the added dangers of “Dok Oh”, the ex-hilarious ex of Mr. Hua added and “Jet Ski” the sexy niece of a close henchman Which are bullying because of being jealous of being muffled and becoming the new wife of Mr. Hua

Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014

Profile
Original Title: Tas Rak Asoon 2014, Tad-Rak-Asuon 2014, tas rak asoon 2014
English Title : Love Slave 2014
Thai Title: ทาสรักอสูร 2014
Other title: Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie, Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie free, Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie free online , Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 full movie free watch download online

Also Known As: Love Slave 2014 ทาสรักอสูร 2014 film cast imdb review story thai movie drama trailor eng sub English subtitle subtitle indonesia

Trending search: ทาสรักอสูร หม่ำ เต็มเรื่อง ฟรี,ทาสรัก อ สูตร,ทาสรักอสูร wiki,ทาสรักอสูร นิยาย,นายหัวเพิ่ม เต็มเรื่อง,ทาส รัก อสูร ฉาก 18,มนต์รักอสูร

Directed by Petchtai Wongkamlao
Production Companies
Sahamongkol Film International
Distributors Westec Media Limited (2014) (Cambodia) (theatrical)
Cumulative Worldwide Gross: $656,672
Production year 2014

Genre:  Drama, Romance, Comedy,
Country: Thailand
Country of Origin: Thailand
Filming Locations: Thailand
Language: Thai
Length: 112 min
Release Date in Thailand: 3 July 2014
View: 100
ContentRating in Thailand: 15+
Publish Date: 2019-07-08
Image Width: 299
Image Height: 448
Video Quality: HD
Video Width: 1280
Video Height: 720
ContentUrl: https://www.fembed.com/v/5-4q1fdqjgk3y27
embedUrl: https://www.fembed.com/v/5-4q1fdqjgk3y27
Content Is Family Friendly = Yes
Content Requires Subscription = False

Cast

Petchtai Wongkamlao as Mum
Sawika Chaiyadech as Demon
Sakaojai Poonsawatd as Lady
Lukkana Wattanawonsiri as Jet-Ski
Supaksorn Chaimongkol

Thus, this is the best movies we should watch at free time together with friends or lover or family…
More Resources:

Unknown

Background
  • FembedThai (ไทย) - HD
loading...

The Best Movie Ever

loading...
Info
Cast
Background
Comments 0